ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
      ЗАЛ 1
8.30     POLE DANCE                              Полина
10.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
12.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
14.00   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
17.30   POLE DANCE                              Александра
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   ПИЛАТЕС                                   Александра
20.00   КОРРЕКЦИЯ ФИГУРЫ             Александра

 

ВТОРНИК
      ЗАЛ 1
12.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
16.30   POLE DANCE дети 12-16         Ангелина

17.30   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Александра
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Александра
22.00   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана


      ЗАЛ 2
9.30     КОРРЕКЦИЯ ФИГУРЫ             Анжела
19.00   DanceMIX                                   Ксюша
20.00   ФИТНЕС БОКС                          Оксана


 

СРЕДА
      ЗАЛ 1
8.30     POLE DANCE                              Полина
10.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
12.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
14.00   EXOTIC POLE DANCE (1.5ч)     Оксана

17.30   POLE DANCE                              Александра
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   ПИЛАТЕС                                    Александра
20.00   КОРРЕКЦИЯ ФИГУРЫ             Александра

 

ЧЕТВЕРГ
      ЗАЛ 1
12.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
14.00   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана
16.30   POLE DANCE дети 12-16         Ангелина
17.30   POLE DANCE                              Александра

19.00   POLE DANCE                              Александра
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Александра
22.00   EXOTIC POLE DANCE                Оксана


      ЗАЛ 2
9.30     КОРРЕКЦИЯ ФИГУРЫ             Анжела
19.00   DanceMIX                                   Ксюша

20.00   ФИТНЕС БОКС                          Оксана


 

ПЯТНИЦА
      ЗАЛ 1
8.30     POLE DANCE                              Полина
10.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
12.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
17.30   POLE DANCE                              Александра
19.00   POLE DANCE                              Виктория
20.30   POLE DANCE                              Виктория


      ЗАЛ 2
19.00   ПИЛАТЕС/РАСТЯЖКА               Александра


 

СУББОТА
      ЗАЛ 1
13.00   POLE DANCE                              Александра

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ
      ЗАЛ 1
20.00   EXOTIC POLE DANCE (1.5Ч)            Оксана